Top 10 SumSU Authors

Downloads
1. Harbuzova, Viktoriia Yuriivna 135891184
2. Ataman, Oleksandr Vasylovych 69545595
3. Obukhova, Olha Anatoliivna 62993933
4. Los, L.А. 37815918
5. Ataman, Yurii Oleksandrovych 36364052
6. Klymenko, Mykola Oleksiiovych 28422755
7. Sukhonos, Volodymyr Viktorovych 19797391
8. Shevtsova, Alina Vladlenivna 9192038
9. Maliarenko, Oksana Anatoliivna 8935847
10. Yanchyk, Halyna Volodymyrivna 8355845