Top 10 SumSU Authors

Downloads
1. Harbuzova, Viktoriia Yuriivna 107884820
2. Ataman, Oleksandr Vasylovych 59076300
3. Obukhova, Olha Anatoliivna 46568470
4. Los, L.А. 28459942
5. Ataman, Yurii Oleksandrovych 19928124
6. Klymenko, Mykola Oleksiiovych 16141312
7. Sukhonos, Volodymyr Viktorovych 15545928
8. Shevtsova, Alina Vladlenivna 7355799
9. Maliarenko, Oksana Anatoliivna 7147861
10. Yanchyk, Halyna Volodymyrivna 6477904