Top 10 SumSU Authors

Downloads
1. Harbuzova, Viktoriia Yuriivna 167280395
2. Ataman, Oleksandr Vasylovych 86058717
3. Obukhova, Olha Anatoliivna 72990264
4. Ataman, Yurii Oleksandrovych 45833428
5. Los, L.А. 42494163
6. Klymenko, Mykola Oleksiiovych 35440778
7. Sukhonos, Volodymyr Viktorovych 24056995
8. Shevtsova, Alina Vladlenivna 11472980
9. Maliarenko, Oksana Anatoliivna 11171135
10. Yanchyk, Halyna Volodymyrivna 10572060