Top 10 SumSU Authors

Downloads
1. Harbuzova, Viktoriia Yuriivna 152246785
2. Ataman, Oleksandr Vasylovych 79366918
3. Obukhova, Olha Anatoliivna 67515692
4. Ataman, Yurii Oleksandrovych 42957439
5. Los, L.А. 40154922
6. Klymenko, Mykola Oleksiiovych 33686269
7. Sukhonos, Volodymyr Viktorovych 21931249
8. Shevtsova, Alina Vladlenivna 10557149
9. Maliarenko, Oksana Anatoliivna 10277021
10. Yanchyk, Halyna Volodymyrivna 9679008