Top 10 SumSU Authors

Downloads
1. Harbuzova, Viktoriia Yuriivna 176087118
2. Ataman, Oleksandr Vasylovych 89395590
3. Obukhova, Olha Anatoliivna 76936247
4. Ataman, Yurii Oleksandrovych 48352858
5. Los, L.А. 44833278
6. Klymenko, Mykola Oleksiiovych 37195303
7. Sukhonos, Volodymyr Viktorovych 25130991
8. Shevtsova, Alina Vladlenivna 11940068
9. Maliarenko, Oksana Anatoliivna 11618525
10. Yanchyk, Halyna Volodymyrivna 11061671