Top 10 SumSU Authors

Downloads
1. Harbuzova, Viktoriia Yuriivna 227572754
2. Ataman, Oleksandr Vasylovych 109384543
3. Obukhova, Olha Anatoliivna 97784652
4. Ataman, Yurii Oleksandrovych 62439882
5. Los, L.А. 56528135
6. Klymenko, Mykola Oleksiiovych 47722369
7. Sukhonos, Volodymyr Viktorovych 33643524
8. Shevtsova, Alina Vladlenivna 14715133
9. Yanchyk, Halyna Volodymyrivna 14317645
10. Maliarenko, Oksana Anatoliivna 14301169