Top 10 SumSU Authors

Downloads
1. Harbuzova, Viktoriia Yuriivna 207965165
2. Ataman, Oleksandr Vasylovych 102664714
3. Obukhova, Olha Anatoliivna 89560374
4. Ataman, Yurii Oleksandrovych 55666488
5. Los, L.А. 51850121
6. Klymenko, Mykola Oleksiiovych 44213290
7. Sukhonos, Volodymyr Viktorovych 30443878
8. Shevtsova, Alina Vladlenivna 13767453
9. Maliarenko, Oksana Anatoliivna 13406641
10. Yanchyk, Halyna Volodymyrivna 12930462