Top 10 SumSU Authors

Downloads
1. Obukhova, Olha Anatoliivna 2123134704
2. Los, L.А. 1953038523
3. Sukhonos, Volodymyr Viktorovych 1275717128
4. Hens, Luc 1198576156
5. K. Boon, Emanuel 1198575614
6. Ataman, Oleksandr Vasylovych 748037515
7. Shevtsova, Alina Vladlenivna 393436676
8. Maliarenko, Oksana Anatoliivna 389522635
9. Nesterenko, Vadym Anatoliiovych 171335619
10. Yanchyk, Halyna Volodymyrivna 131584059